2023 Matchups

Upcoming

10:00 am
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Montreal Lions vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: Lions
Away: Brewers
Court: 1
10:00 am
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs East Toronto Smash

Home: United
Away: Smash
Court: 2
10:00 am
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Vancouver Rush vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: Rush
Away: Wolverines
Court: 3
11:30 am
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Prairie Pronghorns vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Wolverines
Court: 1
11:30 am
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs Northern Rollers

Home: Brewers
Away: Rollers
Court: 2
11:30 am
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Montreal Lions vs East Toronto Smash

Home: Lions
Away: Smash
Court: 3
1:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Prairie Pronghorns vs Vancouver Rush

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Rush
Court: 1
1:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs East Toronto Smash

Home: Brewers
Away: Smash
Court: 2
1:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Northern Rollers vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: Rollers
Away: Wolverines
Court: 3
2:30 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Vancouver Rush vs Northern Rollers

Home: Rush
Away: Rollers
Court: 1
2:30 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Prairie Pronghorns vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Brewers
Court: 2
2:30 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs Montreal Lions

Home: United
Away: Lions
Court: 3
4:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

West Coast Wolverines vs East Toronto Smash

Home: Wolverines
Away: Smash
Court: 1
4:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Montreal Lions vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: Lions
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 2
4:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs Northern Rollers

Home: United
Away: Rollers
Court: 3
5:30 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: United
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 1
5:30 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Montreal Lions vs Northern Rollers

Home: Lions
Away: Rollers
Court: 2
5:30 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Vancouver Rush vs East Toronto Smash

Home: Rush
Away: Smash
Court: 3
7:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

West Coast Wolverines vs Vancouver Rush

Home: Wolverines
Away: Rush
Court: 1
7:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: United
Away: Brewers
Court: 3
10:00 am
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

East Toronto Smash vs Montreal Lions

Home: Smash
Away: Lions
Court: 1
10:00 am
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: United
Away: Wolverines
Court: 2
10:00 am
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: Brewers
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 3
11:30 am
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Prairie Pronghorns vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Pronghorns
Away: United
Court: 1
11:30 am
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs Northern Rollers

Home: Brewers
Away: Rollers
Court: 2
11:30 am
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Montreal Lions vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: Lions
Away: Wolverines
Court: 3
1:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Prairie Pronghorns vs Northern Rollers

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Rollers
Court: 1
1:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Montreal Lions vs Vancouver Rush

Home: Lions
Away: Rush
Court: 2
1:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs East Toronto Smash

Home: Brewers
Away: Smash
Court: 3
2:30 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Montreal Lions vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Lions
Away: United
Court: 1
2:30 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Northern Rollers vs East Toronto Smash

Home: Rollers
Away: Smash
Court: 2
2:30 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Prairie Pronghorns vs Vancouver Rush

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Rush
Court: 3
4:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs Vancouver Rush

Home: Brewers
Away: Rush
Court: 1
4:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

East Toronto Smash vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: Smash
Away: Wolverines
Court: 2
4:00 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Northern Rollers vs Montreal Lions

Home: Rollers
Away: Lions
Court: 3
5:30 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

West Coast Wolverines vs Northern Rollers

Home: Wolverines
Away: Rollers
Court: 1
5:30 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs Vancouver Rush

Home: United
Away: Rush
Court: 2
5:30 pm
W.F. Mitchell Athletic Centre

East Toronto Smash vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: Smash
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 3
10:00 am
Calgary Pickleball Center

East Toronto Smash vs Northern Rollers

Home: Smash
Away: Rollers
Court: 1
10:00 am
Calgary Pickleball Center

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Brewers
Away: United
Court: 2
10:00 am
Calgary Pickleball Center

Prairie Pronghorns vs Montreal Lions

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Lions
Court: 3
11:30 am
Calgary Pickleball Center

Prairie Pronghorns vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Brewers
Court: 1
11:30 am
Calgary Pickleball Center

Northern Rollers vs East Toronto Smash

Home: Rollers
Away: Smash
Court: 2
11:30 am
Calgary Pickleball Center

Montreal Lions vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Lions
Away: United
Court: 3
1:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Northern Rollers vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: Rollers
Away: Wolverines
Court: 1
1:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Vancouver Rush vs Montreal Lions

Home: Rush
Away: Lions
Court: 2
1:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Prairie Pronghorns vs East Toronto Smash

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Smash
Court: 3
2:30 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

West Coast Wolverines vs East Toronto Smash

Home: Wolverines
Away: Smash
Court: 1
2:30 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Vancouver Rush vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: Rush
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 2
2:30 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Montreal Lions vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: Lions
Away: Brewers
Court: 3
4:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Vancouver Rush vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Rush
Away: United
Court: 1
4:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Prairie Pronghorns vs Northern Rollers

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Rollers
Court: 2
4:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

West Coast Wolverines vs Montreal Lions

Home: Wolverines
Away: Lions
Court: 3
5:30 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

West Coast Wolverines vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: Wolverines
Away: Brewers
Court: 1
5:30 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Vancouver Rush vs Northern Rollers

Home: Rush
Away: Rollers
Court: 2
5:30 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs East Toronto Smash

Home: United
Away: Smash
Court: 3
7:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

West Coast Wolverines vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Wolverines
Away: United
Court: 1
7:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Vancouver Rush vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: Rush
Away: Brewers
Court: 3
10:00 am
Calgary Pickleball Center

Prairie Pronghorns vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Pronghorns
Away: United
Court: 1
10:00 am
Calgary Pickleball Center

Vancouver Rush vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: Rush
Away: Wolverines
Court: 2
10:00 am
Calgary Pickleball Center

Northern Rollers vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: Rollers
Away: Brewers
Court: 3
11:30 am
Calgary Pickleball Center

Northern Rollers vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Rollers
Away: United
Court: 1
11:30 am
Calgary Pickleball Center

Prairie Pronghorns vs East Toronto Smash

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Smash
Court: 2
11:30 am
Calgary Pickleball Center

Vancouver Rush vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: Rush
Away: Brewers
Court: 3
1:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Vancouver Rush vs East Toronto Smash

Home: Rush
Away: Smash
Court: 1
1:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs Montreal Lions

Home: Brewers
Away: Lions
Court: 2
1:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

West Coast Wolverines vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: Wolverines
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 3
2:30 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Northern Rollers vs Montreal Lions

Home: Rollers
Away: Lions
Court: 1
2:30 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

West Coast Wolverines vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: Wolverines
Away: Brewers
Court: 2
2:30 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Vancouver Rush vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Rush
Away: United
Court: 3
4:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Vancouver Rush vs Montreal Lions

Home: Rush
Away: Lions
Court: 1
4:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

West Coast Wolverines vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Wolverines
Away: United
Court: 2
4:00 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

East Toronto Smash vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: Smash
Away: Brewers
Court: 3
5:30 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

West Coast Wolverines vs Montreal Lions

Home: Wolverines
Away: Lions
Court: 1
5:30 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

East Toronto Smash vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Smash
Away: United
Court: 2
5:30 pm
Calgary Pickleball Center

Northern Rollers vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: Rollers
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 3

Results

3 - 1
The Sleeman Centre

Smash vs Brewers

Home: Smash
Away: Brewers
Court: 2
3 - 1
The Sleeman Centre

Lions vs United

Home: Lions
Away: United
Court: 1
0 - 4
The Sleeman Centre

Rollers vs Wolverines

Home: Rollers
Away: Wolverines
Court: 1
3 - 2
The Sleeman Centre

Pronghorns vs Rush

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Rush
Court: 2
1 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

Lions vs Brewers

Home: Lions
Away: Brewers
Court: 1
3 - 1
The Sleeman Centre

Smash vs United

Home: Smash
Away: United
Court: 2
3 - 2
The Sleeman Centre

Pronghorns Vs Wolverines

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Wolverines
Court: 1
2 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

Rollers vs Rush

Home: Rollers
Away: Rush
Court: 2
4 - 0
The Sleeman Centre

Smash vs Rollers

Home: Smash
Away: Rollers
Court: 1
1 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

Lions vs Rush

Home: Lions
Away: Rush
Court: 2
3 - 2
The Sleeman Centre

United vs Pronghorns

Home: United
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 1
2 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

Brewers vs Wolverines

Home: Brewers
Away: Wolverines
Court: 2
3 - 1
The Sleeman Centre

Rush vs Wolverines

Home: Rush
Away: Wolverines
Court: 1
1 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

Rollers vs Pronghorns

Home: Rollers
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 2
1 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

Lions vs Wolverines

Home: Lions
Away: Wolverines
Court: 1
3 - 1
The Sleeman Centre

Smash vs Pronghorns

Home: Smash
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 2
3 - 2
The Sleeman Centre

Brewers vs Rollers

Home: Brewers
Away: Rollers
Court: 1
1 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

United vs Rush

Home: United
Away: Rush
Court: 2
3 - 1
The Sleeman Centre

United vs Rollers

Home: United
Away: Rollers
Court: 1
1 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

Lions vs Pronghorns

Home: Lions
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 2
3 - 2
The Sleeman Centre

Brewers vs Rush

Home: Brewers
Away: Rush
Court: 1
1 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

Smash vs Wolverines

Home: Smash
Away: Wolverines
Court: 2
1 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

Smash vs Rush

Home: Smash
Away: Rush
Court: 1
1 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

United vs Wolverines

Home: United
Away: Wolverines
Court: 2
3 - 2
The Sleeman Centre

Lions vs Rollers

Home: Lions
Away: Rollers
Court: 1
3 - 2
The Sleeman Centre

Brewers vs Pronghorns

Home: Brewers
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 2
1 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

United vs Brewers

Home: United
Away: Brewers
Court: 1
1 - 3
The Sleeman Centre

Lions vs Smash

Home: Lions
Away: Smash
Court: 2
4 - 0
Edmonton Expo Centre

Wolverines vs Lions

Home: Wolverines
Away: Lions
Court: 2
3 - 1
Edmonton Expo Centre

Pronghorns vs Smash

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Smash
Court: 1
1 - 3
Edmonton Expo Centre

Rollers vs Brewers

Home: Rollers
Away: Brewers
Court: 2
1 - 3
Edmonton Expo Centre

Rush vs United

Home: Rush
Away: United
Court: 1
2 - 3
Edmonton Expo Centre

Rollers vs United

Home: Rollers
Away: United
Court: 1
4 - 0
Edmonton Expo Centre

Pronghorns vs Lions

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Lions
Court: 2
3 - 1
Edmonton Expo Centre

Rush vs Brewers

Home: Rush
Away: Brewers
Court: 2
3 - 2
Edmonton Expo Centre

Wolverines vs Smash

Home: Wolverines
Away: Smash
Court: 1
3 - 1
Edmonton Expo Centre

Rush vs Smash

Home: Rush
Away: Smash
Court: 1
3 - 2
Edmonton Expo Centre

Wolverines vs United

Home: Wolverines
Away: United
Court: 2
1 - 3
Edmonton Expo Centre

Rollers vs Lions

Home: Rollers
Away: Lions
Court: 2
1 - 3
Edmonton Expo Centre

Pronghorns vs Brewers

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Brewers
Court: 1
1 - 3
Edmonton Expo Centre

Brewers vs United

Home: Brewers
Away: United
Court: 1
3 - 2
Edmonton Expo Centre

Smash vs Lions

Home: Smash
Away: Lions
Court: 2
3 - 1
Edmonton Expo Centre

United vs Lions

Home: United
Away: Lions
Court: 2
2 - 3
Edmonton Expo Centre

Brewers vs Smash

Home: Brewers
Away: Smash
Court: 1
1 - 3
Edmonton Expo Centre

Wolverines vs Rollers

Home: Wolverines
Away: Rollers
Court: 2
1 - 3
Edmonton Expo Centre

Rush vs Pronghorns

Home: Rush
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 1
4 - 0
Edmonton Expo Centre

Brewers vs Lions

Home: Brewers
Away: Lions
Court: 1
3 - 2
Edmonton Expo Centre

United vs Smash

Home: United
Away: Smash
Court: 2
3 - 2
Edmonton Expo Centre

Wolverines vs Pronghorns

Home: Wolverines
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 1
4 - 0
Edmonton Expo Centre

Rush vs Rollers

Home: Rush
Away: Rollers
Court: 2
3 - 2
Edmonton Expo Centre

Rollers vs Smash

Home: Rollers
Away: Smash
Court: 1
3 - 1
Edmonton Expo Centre

Rush vs Lions

Home: Rush
Away: Lions
Court: 2
1 - 3
Edmonton Expo Centre

Pronghorns vs United

Home: Pronghorns
Away: United
Court: 1
4 - 0
Edmonton Expo Centre

Wolverines vs Brewers

Home: Wolverines
Away: Brewers
Court: 2
1 - 3
Edmonton Expo Centre

Wolverines vs Rush

Home: Wolverines
Away: Rush
Court: 1
4 - 0
Edmonton Expo Centre

Pronghorns vs Rollers

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Rollers
Court: 2
1 - 3
One Health Clubs

1st vs 8th

3 - 0
One Health Clubs

2nd vs 7th

3 - 1
One Health Clubs

3rd vs 6th

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Smash
Court: 1
1 - 3
One Health Clubs

4th vs 5th

3 - 1
One Health Clubs

Backdraw game 1

3 - 1
One Health Clubs

Backdraw game 2

Home: Brewers
Away: Smash
Court: 1
3 - 2
One Health Clubs

Backdraw game 3

3 - 0
One Health Clubs

Top remaining seed vs bottom remaining seed

2 - 3
One Health Clubs

Highest ranked middle seed vs lowest ranked middle seed

3 - 0
One Health Clubs

Backdraw game 4

2 - 3
One Health Clubs

Backdraw game 5

1 - 3
One Health Clubs

Last remaining undefeated teams

3 - 1
One Health Clubs

Backdraw game 6

1 - 3
One Health Clubs

Final

TBD
One Health Clubs

Toronto United Pickleball Club

1 - 3
One Health Clubs

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs Montreal Lions

Home: United
Away: Lions
Court: 1
4 - 0
One Health Clubs

Northern Rollers vs Vancouver Rush

Home: Rollers
Away: Rush
Court: 2
3 - 1
One Health Clubs

Prairie Pronghorns vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Wolverines
Court: 3
3 - 1
One Health Clubs

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: Brewers
Away: Wolverines
Court: 1
11:30 am
One Health Clubs

Montreal Lions vs East Toronto Smash

Home: Lions
Away: Smash
Court: 2
1 - 3
One Health Clubs

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: United
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 3
1:00 pm
One Health Clubs

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs Northern Rollers

Home: United
Away: Rollers
Court: 1
1:00 pm
One Health Clubs

Montreal Lions vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: Lions
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 2
1:00 pm
One Health Clubs

East Toronto Smash vs Vancouver Rush

Home: Smash
Away: Rush
Court: 3
2:30 pm
One Health Clubs

East Toronto Smash vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: Smash
Away: Wolverines
Court: 1
2:30 pm
One Health Clubs

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs Vancouver Rush

Home: Brewers
Away: Rush
Court: 2
2:30 pm
One Health Clubs

Montreal Lions vs Northern Rollers

Home: Lions
Away: Rollers
Court: 3
4:00 pm
One Health Clubs

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: United
Away: Brewers
Court: 1
4:00 pm
One Health Clubs

Vancouver Rush vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: Rush
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 2
4:00 pm
One Health Clubs

West Coast Wolverines vs Northern Rollers

Home: Wolverines
Away: Rollers
Court: 3
5:30 pm
One Health Clubs

Northern Rollers vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: Rollers
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 1
5:30 pm
One Health Clubs

East Toronto Smash vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: Smash
Away: Brewers
Court: 2
5:30 pm
One Health Clubs

West Coast Wolverines vs Vancouver Rush

Home: Wolverines
Away: Rush
Court: 3
10:00 am
One Health Clubs

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Brewers
Away: United
Court: 1
10:00 am
One Health Clubs

West Coast Wolverines vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: Wolverines
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 2
10:00 am
One Health Clubs

East Toronto Smash vs Northern Rollers

Home: Smash
Away: Rollers
Court: 3
11:30 am
One Health Clubs

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: Brewers
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 1
11:30 am
One Health Clubs

Montreal Lions vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: Lions
Away: Wolverines
Court: 2
11:30 am
One Health Clubs

East Toronto Smash vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Smash
Away: United
Court: 3
1:00 pm
One Health Clubs

Montreal Lions vs Vancouver Rush

Home: Lions
Away: Rush
Court: 1
1:00 pm
One Health Clubs

Northern Rollers vs Toronto United Pickleball Club

Home: Rollers
Away: United
Court: 2
1:00 pm
One Health Clubs

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: Brewers
Away: Wolverines
Court: 3
2:30 pm
One Health Clubs

East Toronto Smash vs Vancouver Rush

Home: Smash
Away: Rush
Court: 1
2:30 pm
One Health Clubs

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs West Coast Wolverines

Home: United
Away: Wolverines
Court: 2
2:30 pm
One Health Clubs

Prairie Pronghorns vs Montreal Lions

Home: Pronghorns
Away: Lions
Court: 3
4:00 pm
One Health Clubs

East Toronto Smash vs Prairie Pronghorns

Home: Smash
Away: Pronghorns
Court: 1
4:00 pm
One Health Clubs

Northern Rollers vs Vancouver Rush

Home: Rollers
Away: Rush
Court: 2
4:00 pm
One Health Clubs

Southwestern Ontario Brewers vs Montreal Lions

Home: Brewers
Away: Lions
Court: 3
5:30 pm
One Health Clubs

Northern Rollers vs Southwestern Ontario Brewers

Home: Rollers
Away: Brewers
Court: 1
5:30 pm
One Health Clubs

East Toronto Smash vs Montreal Lions

Home: Smash
Away: Lions
Court: 2
5:30 pm
One Health Clubs

Toronto United Pickleball Club vs Vancouver Rush

Home: United
Away: Rush
Court: 3